League team pitching totals -- NIBBL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Alexandria Librarians 3.31533125845758.17003102792206168162
Kingston Beluga Bats 4.07335121849759.17013643433096247459
Evansville Hitmen 4.08513329841754.171237034228154110361
Rochester Radiation 4.16424317857772.273237735725959710772
Aspen Hill Snipers 4.39364821848751.275839336725444110583
Quebec City Citadelles 4.63414426855766.17934183943165219770
Wichita Bobo Dolls 4.63404419842752.178540738728665911365
Brooklyn Ice Weasels 4.71424420866788.086642141229464411281
Totals 4.25338338178676436103.060473060288122194643792553

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Alexandria Librarians42482516344175 8.3 2.6 11.2 7.3 1.0 2.8
Kingston Beluga Bats1718132812463184 8.3 3.7 12.2 7.4 0.9 2.0
Evansville Hitmen1837101532240301 8.5 3.4 12.3 6.5 1.2 1.9
Rochester Radiation112872828356193 8.5 3.0 11.9 7.0 1.2 2.3
Aspen Hill Snipers9281125161462312 9.1 3.0 12.5 5.3 1.3 1.7
Quebec City Citadelles462952614340191 9.3 3.7 13.4 6.1 1.1 1.6
Wichita Bobo Dolls820102317136338 9.4 3.4 13.1 7.9 1.4 2.3
Brooklyn Ice Weasels11291019236442714 9.9 3.4 13.6 7.4 1.3 2.2
Totals124213741891582336918648 8.9 3.3 12.5 6.8 1.2 2.1

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Alexandria Librarians .679 1.212213 .2801311 .4161335 .423327.3 3.9 3.50 3.40
Kingston Beluga Bats .703 1.332211 .2841410 .4361428 .441363.3 4.3 3.87 3.72
Evansville Hitmen .739 1.322236 .2721469 .4591506 .471381.8 4.6 4.10 4.11
Rochester Radiation .732 1.282259 .2771483 .4561511 .465383.5 4.5 4.02 3.95
Aspen Hill Snipers .766 1.352355 .2771509 .4741537 .483401.6 4.8 4.33 4.35
Quebec City Citadelles .778 1.452391 .2911620 .4831649 .492443.7 5.2 4.69 4.58
Wichita Bobo Dolls .780 1.422179 .3081582 .4861602 .492429.7 5.1 4.63 4.73
Brooklyn Ice Weasels .807 1.472352 .3211709 .4981738 .507483.5 5.6 4.97 5.04
Totals .749 1.3518196 .28912093 .46412306 .4723208.5 4.7 4.26 4.23

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Alexandria Librarians845 .060453 .631453 5.410732 .299140.1 .634
Kingston Beluga Bats849 .107650 .595307 3.715847 .297146.4 .613
Evansville Hitmen841 .012543 .512457 5.421341 .192141.3 .620
Rochester Radiation857 .082547 .553368 4.311332 .283142.8 .620
Aspen Hill Snipers848 .095536 .429336 4.013338 .286136.5 .620
Quebec City Citadelles855 .059335 .412373 4.421758 .267147.0 .608
Wichita Bobo Dolls842 .024537 .440389 4.69423 .245148.9 .613
Brooklyn Ice Weasels866 .070637 .430377 4.421157 .270149.4 .617
Totals67643 .06439338 .5003060 4.51246328 .263144.1 .618

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Alexandria Librarians3325 .7587 .2122810732 .29984167 2.079 2.1
Kingston Beluga Bats3921 .53814 .3591915847 .29784170 2.075 2.3
Evansville Hitmen4029 .7256 .1504821341 .19284267 3.283 3.2
Rochester Radiation2717 .6309 .3331911332 .28385192 2.378 2.5
Aspen Hill Snipers2521 .8404 .1601013338 .28684160 1.976 2.1
Quebec City Citadelles3826 .68410 .2633421758 .26785251 3.080 3.1
Wichita Bobo Dolls2619 .7315 .192219423 .24584148 1.882 1.8
Brooklyn Ice Weasels3820 .52611 .2893421157 .27086234 2.780 2.9
Totals266178 .66966 .2482131246328 .2636761589 2.4633 2.5